Anesthesiology

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Abainza Lalaine O Medical Officer III
Amparado Krystel Mae F Medical Officer III
Anislag Ralph Philip M Medical Officer III
Arcinue Cristina C Medical Officer III
Castillo June Cathleen C Medical Officer III
Chan Jeanne Dominique A Medical Officer III
Crisostomo Joseph Bernard P Medical Officer III
Cruz Runica I Medical Officer III
Dionzon Marie Camille T Medical Officer III
Dofitas Carla Ysabella B Medical Officer III
Endencia Marie Christelle S Medical Officer III
Enriquez Sherwin Jae G Medical Officer III
Escaño Richelle T Medical Officer III
Ferrolino Jose Emil A Medical Officer III
Forbes Ulrica Vilia C Medical Officer III
Galang Erika Loren P Medical Officer III
Gaoiran Raina Pia Samantha A Medical Officer III
Gapay Jonathan A Medical Officer III
Gonzales Edgar Allan A Medical Officer III
Guinto Maryko G Medical Officer III
Guzon Christine Grace R Medical Officer III
Hermoso Rosa Mistica L Medical Officer III
Iglesias Rafa Jireh O Medical Officer III
Imatong Joana Krystel O Medical Officer III
Khabazzadeh Kianian Fariba I Medical Officer III
Leomo Victoria Nastassa M Medical Officer III
Lim Wilson James C Medical Officer III
Lopez Marian Johanna A Medical Officer III
Magaspi Alain Cris V Medical Officer III
Malaki Mark Willis L Medical Officer III
Matienzo Ma. Aira O Medical Officer III
Mendoza Doreen Mae E Medical Officer III
Milan Frankie R Medical Officer III
Mosa Ma. Anna Alexandra M Medical Officer III
Nacorda Jose Paulo D Medical Officer III
Pardo Jacqueline D Medical Officer III
Piñera Mary Gold C Medical Officer III
Rañon Donie Andrew E Medical Officer III
Robledo Karen S Medical Officer III
Samar Niño Anthony S Medical Officer III
Santos Ruthlee B Medical Officer III
Sato Charles C Medical Officer III
Singua Arvin John S Medical Officer III
Soriano Ellison E Medical Officer III
Soriano Randee Tessabelle P Medical Officer III
Soyangco Renz S Medical Officer III
Tan Glenn G Medical Officer III
Tionloc Jose Antonio Ildefonso R Medical Officer III
Tuazon Rogerico Carlo B Medical Officer III
Vertucio Lizet Geneviv F Medical Officer III
Visto Abbigael V Medical Officer III
Yu Mark David S Medical Officer III
Cruz Mark Andrew B Medical Officer IV
Hernando Imelda L Medical Specialist III, PT
Ocubillo Joan Trilde F Medical Specialist III, PT
Porciuncula-Pacheco Ma. Fe R Medical Specialist III, PT
Gerona-Duy Iris G Affiliate Fellow
Salvatierra Rashelle L Affiliate Fellow
Datukon Sheela Ann G Post Residency Fellow
Dela Victoria Junielizelle M Post Residency Fellow
Gollaba Rita Mae J Post Residency Fellow
Gumintad Gina O Post Residency Fellow
Milo Christina M Post Residency Fellow
Nacalaban Kelvin C Post Residency Fellow
Ngoslab Pryl K Post Residency Fellow
Reyes John Emmanuel S Post Residency Fellow
Rico Richard Janus R Post Residency Fellow
Sardane April Mae M Post Residency Fellow
Victa Desiree Joie A Post Residency Fellow

Cancer Institute

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Ignacio Jorge G Medical Specialist III

Emergency

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Artes Meldred Q Medical Officer III
Bongolan Ralph R Medical Officer III
Cadiz Maria Salud Loreen S Medical Officer III
Cagas Edda Nadine Marcy A Medical Officer III
Capistrano Elnor Mae N Medical Officer III
Coronel Maria Kristina Angela A Medical Officer III
Dumaguit Lousyl Mae A Medical Officer III
Gabriel Fielle Angelo U Medical Officer III
Lactupo Joy Regina G Medical Officer III
Manalo Christopher G Medical Officer III
Romero Joseph M Medical Officer III
Torres Joed Saulo G Medical Officer III
Llaneta April B Medical Specialist III
Castillo Erle S Medical Specialist III, PT
Concepcion Jorge M Medical Specialist III, PT
Dimagiba Richard Vincent N Medical Specialist III, PT
Gaerlan Faith Joan M Medical Specialist III, PT
Jimenez Ma. Lourdes Concepcion D Medical Specialist III, PT
Tabuñar Scarlett Mia S Medical Specialist III, PT
Reyes Christopher M Affiliate Fellow
Talavera Denish Mitz C Affiliate Fellow

Family and Community Medicine

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Acuavera Mel Anthony E Medical Officer III
Anuran Geannagail O Medical Officer III
Arrienda Christine Lorena DV Medical Officer III
Buenafe Fides Maria Aileen V Medical Officer III
Cenizal Criselda Isabel C Medical Officer III
Cruz Jessica Mae C Medical Officer III
Cucueco Carrissa Alexandra S Medical Officer III
David Gerardo M III Medical Officer III
Denoga Jesse Marice B Medical Officer III
Doctora Aleph S Medical Officer III
Engada Kashmir Mae B Medical Officer III
Faller Paul Jerome A Medical Officer III
Figueroa Beatrice-Nicole L Medical Officer III
Francisco Peter Julian A Medical Officer III
Gabuyo Am Karoline V Medical Officer III
Go Evangeline Barbara D Medical Officer III
Iballa Mara Renee V Medical Officer III
Lachica Reggiena LP Medical Officer III
Lim Artesa Marie Mae C Medical Officer III
Losantas Miguel Antolin L Medical Officer III
Mandapat-Sanchez Janice Ann M Medical Officer III
Manzano Mark R Medical Officer III
Mariano Reigner Kim D Medical Officer III
Morante Anne Rolaine V Medical Officer III
Narag Jemie Rose Maria Theresa T Medical Officer III
Pasuelo Allan Rod S Medical Officer III
Reyes Robbie Jun B Medical Officer III
Sajonas Ma. Loida A Medical Officer III
Sison Sherline Mae V Medical Officer III
Superticioso Angela O Medical Officer III
Tansiongco Venjune P Medical Officer III
Vallestero Emerie Gold P Medical Officer III
Bernales Amalia E Medical Officer IV
Ang Andrew E Medical Specialist III, PT
Balita-Pumanes Ma. Consuelo B Medical Specialist III, PT
Bausa-Claudio Agnes B Medical Specialist III, PT
Garcia Karin E Medical Specialist III, PT
Laviña Shiela Marie S Medical Specialist III, PT
Medina Manuel F JR. Medical Specialist III, PT
Rosario Rachael Marie B Medical Specialist III, PT
Yu-Maglonzo Eva Irene D Medical Specialist III, PT
Osia Carrol Mae F Affiliate Fellow
Tiu Joseph I Affiliate Fellow
Abello Gillian Camille C Medical officer (woc)
Anico Docile B Medical officer (woc)
Carpio Louella Patricia D Medical officer (woc)
De Los Santos-Montecina Weatherly May E Medical officer (woc)
Jiao Katherine C Medical officer (woc)
Laurezo Maria Florence N Medical officer (woc)
Pilar Ruth G Medical officer (woc)
Quimba Pb Jane P Medical officer (woc)
Seña Maria Andrea C Medical officer (woc)
Torregrosa Rosalyn P Medical officer (woc)

Executive Offices

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Co Homer U Medical Specialist III
Querol Racel Ireneo Luis C Medical Specialist III
Albay Albert B JR. Medical Specialist III, PT
Alcasabas Ana Patricia A Medical Specialist III, PT
Benedicto Jubert P Medical Specialist III, PT
Del Rosario Jose Jonas D Medical Specialist III, PT

Neurosciences

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Abejero Joshua Emmanuel E Medical Officer III
Adajar Gimnaste Glenn P Medical Officer III
Adiao Karen Joy B Medical Officer III
Aliling Nicole B Medical Officer III
Andal Vida Margarette DV Medical Officer III
Antonio Athena Kate D Medical Officer III
Chan Kevin Ivan P Medical Officer III
De Castillo Lennie Lynn C Medical Officer III
De Roxas Ranhel C Medical Officer III
Diestro Jose Danilo B Medical Officer III
Dimal Nico Paulo M Medical Officer III
Dy Miriam Claire O Medical Officer III
Enriquez Clare Angeli G Medical Officer III
Espiritu Adrian I Medical Officer III
Foscablo Jose Kreisher Rae B Medical Officer III
Gaddi Mairre James S Medical Officer III
Hong Manilyn Ann C Medical Officer III
Omar Abdelsimar T II Medical Officer III
Pascual Juan Silvestre G Medical Officer III
Pedro Karlo M Medical Officer III
Porlas Romeo V JR. Medical Officer III
Prado Mario B JR. Medical Officer III
Reyes Nikolai Gil D Medical Officer III
Roberto Katrina T Medical Officer III
Salonga Alaric Emmanuel M Medical Officer III
Sarmiento Robert Joseph C Medical Officer III
Sedano Lady Scarlette P Medical Officer III
Suratos Cezar Thomas R Medical Officer III
Anlacan Veeda Michelle M Medical Specialist III, PT
San Jose Maria Cristina Z Medical Specialist III, PT
Pajo Azalea T Affiliate Fellow

Obstetrics & Gynecology

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Abalos Karen Therese S Medical Officer III
Acda Mary Menuro F Medical Officer III
Agbayani Cialuj Teza A Medical Officer III
Aguinaldo Lou Dominique DL Medical Officer III
Alcazaren Bernadette Ann S Medical Officer III
Almelor Alyssa Carmina B Medical Officer III
Alvaro Kristine I Medical Officer III
Ang Angeli Anne C Medical Officer III
Arada Maria Angelica B Medical Officer III
Arellano Crozet Joy B Medical Officer III
Argel Jay Ian R Medical Officer III
Autentico Reysa O Medical Officer III
Barretto Diana P Medical Officer III
Cadiz Mary Rani M Medical Officer III
Carpio Lana Corinne T Medical Officer III
Concepcion Dominique Joyce M Medical Officer III
Cupino Diana J Medical Officer III
David May B Medical Officer III
De Guzman Glaiza S Medical Officer III
De Jesus Ma. Sheryll R Medical Officer III
Decano Serines Virian D.C. Medical Officer III
Dimal Gianina P Medical Officer III
España Muriel L Medical Officer III
Espanillo-Villanueva Ma. Cristina U Medical Officer III
Factor Patricia Ann A Medical Officer III
Fajutagana Shayne C Medical Officer III
Florentino Kent O Medical Officer III
Gamo Nancy Marie S Medical Officer III
Guirnela Melissa Duane N Medical Officer III
Jose Rosemarie G Medical Officer III
Laudato Renee Leen M Medical Officer III
Lazaro Diana Leslie M Medical Officer III
Magbitang Emma Perpetua A Medical Officer III
Mapa Sherwin R Medical Officer III
Medalla Renee Riza C Medical Officer III
Medina Martin Antonio B Medical Officer III
Mendoza Jean Hansel A Medical Officer III
Novero Jon Jefferson C Medical Officer III
Ong Keno Lorenzo D Medical Officer III
Opulencia Romina Jo L Medical Officer III
Ortega Ma. Paula Rhove R Medical Officer III
Patupat Annarose L Medical Officer III
Roque-Igualada Arby Jane R Medical Officer III
Santiago Maria Carmina L Medical Officer III
Señeris Aubrey Y Medical Officer III
Soria Iris A Medical Officer III
Sorreda Jay-Ar T Medical Officer III
Suarez Ferdinand Luis G Medical Officer III
Tanchuling Maria Patricia Angelica M Medical Officer III
Tauli Bea Elise A Medical Officer III
Tingne Cyriel Anthony I Medical Officer III
Ursabia Germaine Angela C Medical Officer III
Valera Pamela Grace V Medical Officer III
Velasco Victoria May H Medical Officer III
Villafuerte Mary Grace M Medical Officer III
Villena Maria Luisa P Medical Officer III
Yap Bernadette C Medical Officer III
Yu Mary Liezl N Medical Officer III
Imperio Romelyn April P Medical Officer IV
Comia Leovegildo L JR. Medical Specialist III, PT
Guinto Valerie T Medical Specialist III, PT
Jacinto Elizabeth K Medical Specialist III, PT
Prodigalidad-Jabson Lisa-Teresa T Medical Specialist III, PT
Sua-Lao Chiaoling S Medical Specialist III, PT
Alihuddin Jehada-Inn M Affiliate Fellow
Aranzo-Zaragoza Bernadine B Affiliate Fellow
Francisco Celeste Z Affiliate Fellow
Franco Anna Maureen C Affiliate Fellow
Galagnara Sharon Jane P Affiliate Fellow
Gementiza Jhorose R Affiliate Fellow
Hernando Donnabelle T Affiliate Fellow
Vallejos Caryl Queen B Affiliate Fellow
Gonzalez Gillian Patrick C Medical officer (woc)
Acedo Rhia Theresa D Post Residency Fellow
Aguilos Mae Kirstin O Post Residency Fellow
Baliguat Louise Elizabeth B Post Residency Fellow
Cacha Harold C Post Residency Fellow
Cinco Diane Michellene D Post Residency Fellow
Co Geminelle Y Post Residency Fellow
De Ramos Maria Febi B Post Residency Fellow
Facun Gladdy Naura G Post Residency Fellow
Garado Ruby Anne Therese M Post Residency Fellow
Gutierrez Dehlia D Post Residency Fellow
Lim Mary Lee R Post Residency Fellow
Magnaye-Agualada Zarah Charissa G Post Residency Fellow
Mendoza Marie Christine Valerie R Post Residency Fellow
Ortega Genevieve M Post Residency Fellow
Pastoriza Noreen R Post Residency Fellow
Semblante Glaiza S Post Residency Fellow
Taladtad Florida F Post Residency Fellow
Tan Ann Marie M Post Residency Fellow
Tiuseco Cheryl T Post Residency Fellow
Vasquez Grethel A Post Residency Fellow
Villamor Celeste D Post Residency Fellow
Wylengco Maria Constancia Y Post Residency Fellow

Opthalmology

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Aquino Luis Miguel G Medical Officer III
Artiaga Jose Carlo M Medical Officer III
Azarcon Corrina P Medical Officer III
Babaran Martin Joseph B Medical Officer III
Balinong Alger Rho J Medical Officer III
Bartilad Kathrin B Medical Officer III
Bromeo Albert John C Medical Officer III
Buño Bonifacio O II Medical Officer III
Cena Marianne J Medical Officer III
Chacon Alberto C JR. Medical Officer III
Concepcion Patricia Anne C Medical Officer III
Dimacali Victoria Grace C Medical Officer III
Labiano Aubhugn T Medical Officer III
Lapuz April Frances M Medical Officer III
Lorenzo Kim Paolo L Medical Officer III
Manas Katrina Beatrize T Medical Officer III
Mesina Bryan Vincent Q Medical Officer III
Paulino Jose Antonio T Medical Officer III
Quezon Patrick S Medical Officer III
Redondo Marie Jeazelle H Medical Officer III
Rogelio Paolo Nico A Medical Officer III
San Pedro Marie Jeremy B Medical Officer III
Sosuan George Michael N Medical Officer III
Tan Lee Tomas O Medical Officer III
Umali Maria Isabel N Medical Officer III
Valdez Vincent Arthur U Medical Officer III
Villano Maria Angelica DF Medical Officer III
Yao Justin Alan A Medical Officer III
Agustin Antonio Niccolo D Medical Officer IV
Dela Cruz Romeo C Medical Specialist III, PT
Gomez Ma. Florentina F Medical Specialist III, PT
Lim Bon Siong Ruben - Medical Specialist III, PT
Chan David Francis F Post Residency Fellow
Claudio Karlo Marco D Post Residency Fellow
Ong Pearl Trisha P Post Residency Fellow
Sipin Sofia Cecilia S Post Residency Fellow
Verde Jazel E Post Residency Fellow

Otorhinolaryngology

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Albano Romiena Mae S Medical Officer III
Bautista Reinzi Luz S Medical Officer III
Carlos Angeli C Medical Officer III
Claudio Emilio Raymund G Medical Officer III
De Grano Pauleen M Medical Officer III
Dealino Maria Angela S Medical Officer III
Diaz Robert Zaid DLR Medical Officer III
Dumlao Carlo Polo F Medical Officer III
Fernandez Rodolfo U III Medical Officer III
Ferrolino Jose Brian A Medical Officer III
Garcia Carlo Victorio L Medical Officer III
Gomez Mark Anthony T Medical Officer III
Hernandez Anna Kristina M Medical Officer III
Ladrido Pamela Nicole D Medical Officer III
Lahoz Anna Claudine F Medical Officer III
Llamas Jon Kevin G Medical Officer III
Magbuhat Diane Clarice D Medical Officer III
Magno Jose Pedrito M Medical Officer III
Nonato Rachelle Marie A Medical Officer III
Notario Jaysonnel O Medical Officer III
Ong Kimberly Mae C Medical Officer III
Sarmiento Abigail D Medical Officer III
Singson Amihan S Medical Officer III
Soliman Efren Gerald L Medical Officer III
Tongol Erik A Medical Officer III
Del Mundo Daryl Anne A Medical Officer IV
Calaquian Christopher Malorre E Medical Specialist III, PT
Chiong Armando M JR. Medical Specialist III, PT
Lopa Ramon Antonio B Medical Specialist III, PT
Matsuo Jeannette Marie S Medical Specialist III, PT
Tirona-Remulla Agnes N Medical Specialist III, PT
Yang Nathaniel W Medical Specialist III, PT
Gaddi Paulyn M Affiliate Fellow

Orthopedics

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Aliling Jose Bayani T JR. Medical Officer III
Ang Vincent Ryan C Medical Officer III
Araneta Karla Teresa S Medical Officer III
Arcinue Jasson Louie R Medical Officer III
De Leon Juan Gabriel L Medical Officer III
Dumlao Patricio E III Medical Officer III
Dychioco Jose Mari S Medical Officer III
Ecarma Nathan Charles A Medical Officer III
Gervasio Pamela Louise G Medical Officer III
Gonzales Lauro Kordel Saad T Medical Officer III
Guitarte Clint P Medical Officer III
Jacob Majah Rabanne S Medical Officer III
Lukban Nicole Teresa DC Medical Officer III
Manalastas Rene Edgardo C Medical Officer III
Morales Pocholo Iñigo B Medical Officer III
Pacheco Alfredo P Medical Officer III
Reyes Paula Veronica S.J. Medical Officer III
Ruanto Mark Anthony R Medical Officer III
Wong Erik Joseph B Medical Officer III
Yu Daniel William T Medical Officer III
Delgado Giorgio D.G. Medical Officer IV
Dimayuga Cesar Cipriano D Medical Specialist III, PT
Meriales Norberto A Medical Specialist III, PT
Nicomedez Frederick Patrick I Medical Specialist III, PT
Quintos Albert Jerome D Medical Specialist III, PT
Sumpaico Carlo Emmanuel J Medical Specialist III, PT
Tabladillo Stephen B Affiliate Fellow
Visperas Joana Francesca B Affiliate Fellow
De Vera Consuelo Amparo G Post Residency Fellow

Pediatrics

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Almeda Therese Marie Rose C Medical Officer III
Ancheta Madonna O Medical Officer III
Arroyo Kristine Zillah O Medical Officer III
Asuncion Patricia Carla N Medical Officer III
Avila Christine Mae S Medical Officer III
Baconga Hazel S Medical Officer III
Beluso Heziel F Medical Officer III
Bozon Carla Marie O Medical Officer III
Buendia Maria Jill M Medical Officer III
Bularan Charlene R Medical Officer III
Camposano John Andrew T Medical Officer III
Camposano Pauline Marie F Medical Officer III
Canlas-Gubat Iris G Medical Officer III
Castor Fides Roxanne M Medical Officer III
Cordova Katrina Anne T Medical Officer III
Corro Abegail Joy M Medical Officer III
Dadia Diana M Medical Officer III
De Leon Patricia Isabel G Medical Officer III
De Rivera Ma. Margarita S Medical Officer III
Del Barrio Leslie Anne M Medical Officer III
Disomangcop Sahar U Medical Officer III
Dy Dior S Medical Officer III
Edralin Stephanie Lorraine M Medical Officer III
Escaño Caroline Anne P Medical Officer III
Esguerra Jeanne Nelli O Medical Officer III
Faner Monette R Medical Officer III
Feliciano Jazmine Rosanna P Medical Officer III
Filomeno Paul Lawrence C Medical Officer III
Flores Vincent Albert G Medical Officer III
Gaspi Sally Andrea D Medical Officer III
Golez Phillip Sebastian Serafin J Medical Officer III
Isada Patricia Marie D Medical Officer III
Jimenez Christine Marie M Medical Officer III
Lee Carla Marie J Medical Officer III
Lim Allyn Nicole Y Medical Officer III
Lim Furqaan I Medical Officer III
Lim Mary Kirstyleigh Ann R Medical Officer III
Lukban Laureen Carmela B Medical Officer III
Macapinlac Inah Blanca P Medical Officer III
Melicor Abigail F Medical Officer III
Miranda Michelle Cristine B Medical Officer III
Montaña Carla Maja Lizl A Medical Officer III
Mortell Maika Kamille M Medical Officer III
Naria Marianne Joy N Medical Officer III
Naval Maria Regina Rocio S Medical Officer III
Ocampo Isabella S Medical Officer III
Orduña Patricia C Medical Officer III
Padre Sarah May C Medical Officer III
Perez Marc Andrew O Medical Officer III
Pineda Jofermarie O Medical Officer III
Rapal Rainier Mark Loidor L Medical Officer III
Ravelas Imarie Johnelen T Medical Officer III
Remigio Vivian Marie C Medical Officer III
Rey Katrina Loren R Medical Officer III
Rey Sherbeth Mae M Medical Officer III
Reyes Julianne Francesca F Medical Officer III
Reyes Olivia Camille F Medical Officer III
Rodenas-Sabico Eleonor G Medical Officer III
San Gabriel Katrina Faith A Medical Officer III
Santos Gianna Kristin M Medical Officer III
Santos Karina Terese DJ Medical Officer III
Singson Hiyas S Medical Officer III
Sison Milanny Lace DG Medical Officer III
Sistoso Charmaine A Medical Officer III
Soriano Kimberly Hazel T Medical Officer III
Talan Ceri Jane H Medical Officer III
Tarnate Paul Sherwin O Medical Officer III
Tolibas Angelli V Medical Officer III
Torrico Jeremiah C Medical Officer III
Tugano Maria Anna M Medical Officer III
Uy Jacqueline Y Medical Officer III
Uy Joanna Marie J Medical Officer III
Uy Tristan Marvin Z Medical Officer III
Verzosa Grazielle S Medical Officer III
Yu Mary Mae Catherine N Medical Officer III
Tan Charlotte Averill Y Medical Officer IV
Cu Jonathan S Medical Specialist III, PT
Libadia Aurora Gloria I Medical Specialist III, PT
Llanto Ma. Emma A Medical Specialist III, PT
Sanchez-Gan Benilda C Medical Specialist III, PT
Ty Edison T Medical Specialist III, PT
Uy Herbert Michael G Medical Specialist III, PT
De Lara Katrine Anne R Affiliate Fellow
Delos Santos-Jamora Mary Crist A Affiliate Fellow
Ellong Mirasol S Affiliate Fellow
Estrada Alma R Affiliate Fellow
Gawigawen Sharon B Affiliate Fellow
Morcilla Joy L Affiliate Fellow
Olonan-Jusi Estrella J Affiliate Fellow
Rosell Kurt Peter N Affiliate Fellow
Vosotros Leslie Ann B Affiliate Fellow
Alfeche Mylah P Post Residency Fellow
Ausa Aimee Elaine C Post Residency Fellow
Balmeo Reginald B Post Residency Fellow
Bejemino Liza Marie P Post Residency Fellow
Binua Florence S Post Residency Fellow
Calalo Cheryll M Post Residency Fellow
Calitis Ma. Socorro Fatima P Post Residency Fellow
Capul Evangeline P Post Residency Fellow
Casi Gerardine C Post Residency Fellow
Cusi Anna Christina Socorro V Post Residency Fellow
Del Rosario Sheryl R Post Residency Fellow
Diaz Luisa Ysabel M Post Residency Fellow
Du Amanda Louise M Post Residency Fellow
Dumlao Jimmy P II Post Residency Fellow
Esteban Natasha Ann R Post Residency Fellow
Francisco Jeff-Ray T Post Residency Fellow
Gacutno Angelica Joyce A Post Residency Fellow
Go Louisa Joan G Post Residency Fellow
Guerrero-Gonzalez Kristin Grace H Post Residency Fellow
Habaña Pia Angelica R Post Residency Fellow
Irorita Maria Cristina Joy T Post Residency Fellow
Kasahara Erena S Post Residency Fellow
Liwanag Marjorie G Post Residency Fellow
Lorenzana Riza C Post Residency Fellow
Maaño Margaret Mae C Post Residency Fellow
Macallan Jethro M Post Residency Fellow
Maronilla Maria Angela C Post Residency Fellow
Matilac Nicole Rosalie M Post Residency Fellow
Merin Mitzchel P Post Residency Fellow
Montecillo Rosabel Q Post Residency Fellow
Pantig Francesca Mae T Post Residency Fellow
Rances Donna T Post Residency Fellow
Rangel Erika Marie T Post Residency Fellow
Recana-Lu Cathleen Faye R Post Residency Fellow
Reyes Roche Dana C Post Residency Fellow
Reyes- Abes Camille F Post Residency Fellow
Reyes-Abes Olivia Camille F Post Residency Fellow
Rivera Ma. Fema C Post Residency Fellow
Rivera Tara T Post Residency Fellow
Rodriguez Ana Katherina P Post Residency Fellow
Salvado Rhanee L Post Residency Fellow
San Laura Melissa Stephanie D Post Residency Fellow
Sta. Maria Maria Karren C Post Residency Fellow
Taleon Kathleen Joy B Post Residency Fellow
Tumangday Marinel G Post Residency Fellow

Poison Management

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Bongon Beethoven N Affiliate Fellow
Catbagan Nowell Benedict C Affiliate Fellow
Garcia Leslie T Affiliate Fellow

Psychiatry

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Alibudbud Rowalt C Medical Officer III
Cheng Ruby Jade L Medical Officer III
Cortejos Ma. Louane Sophia Z Medical Officer III
Factor Sedric John V Medical Officer III
Gonzales Rommel V Medical Officer III
Legaspi Rafael Henry E Medical Officer III
Lindain Kristina Ruth B Medical Officer III
Marcha Jenneth Crystel G Medical Officer III
Perez Ma. Karina A Medical Officer III
Quezon Anna Sharmie C Medical Officer III
Sison Irrisse Albine L Medical Officer III
Tan Irene Carmelle S Medical Officer III
Yu Chua Constantine L Medical Officer III
Zuniega Rucelle C Medical Officer III
Arcenas Angeline Monica A Medical Officer IV
Elma Lorelei Melanie K Medical Specialist III, PT
Ly-Uson Josefina T Medical Specialist III, PT
Pascual Joselito C Medical Specialist III, PT
Sionzon Michael P Medical Specialist III, PT
Lin Mary Ann B Affiliate Fellow
Tangalin Jovy Anne J Affiliate Fellow
Dela Fuente Alexander Leandro B Clinical Fellow
Egloso Mary Bernadette V Clinical Fellow
Hipona Christi Annah V Clinical Fellow
Bustamante Jolly Michelle S Post Residency Fellow
Reyes Marie Pearl Lei B Post Residency Fellow

Radiology

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Apo Jeffrey P Medical Officer III
Callueng Jose Miguel C Medical Officer III
Castillo Michelle Regina L Medical Officer III
Dairo Patricia Rose L Medical Officer III
De Guzman Antonio Carlo DR Medical Officer III
Domingo Eduardo D JR. Medical Officer III
Esquivel Maria Corazon Amanda E Medical Officer III
Ledesma Joven V Medical Officer III
Licaros Andro Reginald L Medical Officer III
Lim Sammy Irwin H Medical Officer III
Mauricio Mark Jerome G Medical Officer III
Mojica Daniel Patrick G Medical Officer III
Ochoco Gerard Eastdon Truadio D Medical Officer III
Ong Scott Riley K Medical Officer III
Puerto Athena Angellie DL Medical Officer III
Sacdalan Dennis Raymond L Medical Officer III
Samson Jillian T Medical Officer III
Tagal Christian Joseph Z Medical Officer III
Toledo Marian Clare U Medical Officer III
Urquiza Sheen C Medical Officer III
Verayo Paolo Miguel B Medical Officer III
Villafuerte Cesar Vincent L III Medical Officer III
Viterbo Gerard G Medical Officer III
Yambot John Edwil S Medical Officer III
Zuniega Ralph Rommualdo A Medical Officer III
Nicer Dan Philippe C Medical Officer IV
Beltran Gerardo L Medical Specialist III, PT
Chavez Lorelei L Medical Specialist III, PT
Elepaño Imarzen V Medical Specialist III, PT
Fragante Edilberto Joaquin V JR. Medical Specialist III, PT
Fragante Rosanna E Medical Specialist III, PT
Lacuna-Tamayo Luz L Medical Specialist III, PT
Nievera Antonio Marlo P Medical Specialist III, PT
Cereno Reno Eufemon P Affiliate Fellow
Valdez Jorrel Vincent L Affiliate Fellow
Aquiatan Angela Mae D Post Residency Fellow
Bañez Ramon Martin F Post Residency Fellow
Blasco Krystle Anne D Post Residency Fellow
Legarda Jose Eduardo D Post Residency Fellow
Samedra Rovi Niño D Post Residency Fellow
Sanglay Anna Karina J Post Residency Fellow
Sotalbo Cindy Pearl J Post Residency Fellow
Sydiongco Paula Marie M Post Residency Fellow
Urgel Ryan Jason D Post Residency Fellow

Rehabilitation Medicine

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Arcilla Gilbert D JR. Medical Officer III
Constantino Christopher S Medical Officer III
Espeleta Blitzen Maximillan A Medical Officer III
Esperon John Richard B Medical Officer III
Flordelis Jeremy O Medical Officer III
Flores Jaymee Antollena R Medical Officer III
Ligaya Kreza Geovien G Medical Officer III
Manalili Lawrence G Medical Officer III
Mendoza John Michael T Medical Officer III
Ocon Maetrix O Medical Officer III
Riego Maria Corazon P Medical Officer III
Supnet Isabella E Medical Officer III
Carlos Frances Ann B Medical Officer IV
Abiera Joycie Eulah H Medical Specialist III, PT
Dy Ching Bing-Agsaoay Dorothy O Medical Specialist III, PT
Gazmen Ma. Hazel Rita Therese R Medical Specialist III, PT
Rafanan Jose Bonifacio S Medical Specialist III, PT
Jiao Paul Matthew S Post Residency Fellow

Surgery

SurnameFirst NameMiddle InitialExtensionPosition Title
Alano Michelle Nicole A Medical Officer III
Albaño Jose Paolo P Medical Officer III
Alfabeto Ace Robert B Medical Officer III
Alip Sylvia Karina L Medical Officer III
Almanon Christelle Anne M Medical Officer III
Amante Angel Paulo G Medical Officer III
Amante Mikhail G Medical Officer III
Anastacio Alvin Anthony P Medical Officer III
Arada Raphael Benjamin B Medical Officer III
Badulis Ray Joseph R Medical Officer III
Baltazar Joanna Pauline A Medical Officer III
Banzuela Cristopher Moses Z Medical Officer III
Bernardo Pocholo Carlo R Medical Officer III
Bico Jonas Daniel P Medical Officer III
Bragais Luisa Carmela G Medical Officer III
Brazal Joseph I Medical Officer III
Cabanilla Ma. Corazon C Medical Officer III
Chua Enrique M III Medical Officer III
Cocos Angeli Andrea S Medical Officer III
Cruz Jan Paolo M Medical Officer III
Cruz Pacifico Armando M Medical Officer III
Cua Emmeline Elaine L Medical Officer III
Dajay Catherine Grace D Medical Officer III
De La Paz Antonio Miguel P Medical Officer III
De Pano Jojiemar S Medical Officer III
De Vera Raymond Joseph S Medical Officer III
Del Rosario Ma. Cesar C Medical Officer III
Dela Victoria Czarlo M Medical Officer III
Deogracias Jan Miguel C Medical Officer III
Dimaano Miguel Angelo D Medical Officer III
Dofitas Anthony L Medical Officer III
Dungca Leona Bettina P Medical Officer III
Elises Jose Carlo R Medical Officer III
Fabic Angeli-Jeff Francesca P Medical Officer III
Flor Joan Marie S Medical Officer III
Florendo Daniel Ernest L Medical Officer III
Francisco Michelle C Medical Officer III
Gagto Jesyl O Medical Officer III
Gallo Arthur Z Medical Officer III
Gaston Charles Anthony C Medical Officer III
Gonzales Clarissa Mae C Medical Officer III
Grey Gianina Kasandra A Medical Officer III
Guillermo Ma. Katrina B Medical Officer III
Hatague Dyan Pearl S Medical Officer III
Illescas Neil E Medical Officer III
Jacinto Cesar K III Medical Officer III
Limpin Emmanuel T Medical Officer III
Lopez De Leon Mario Emmanuel L Medical Officer III
Lorenzo Alvin A Medical Officer III
Lucero Florencio Angelo C Medical Officer III
Maglangit Sittie Aneza Camille A Medical Officer III
Manlubatan Sofia Isabel T Medical Officer III
Mata Ramon Joseph Y Medical Officer III
Moreno Amabelle A Medical Officer III
Nonan Caryl Joy P Medical Officer III
Ongbit Ann Marie A Medical Officer III
Onglao Mark Augustine S Medical Officer III
Paclibar Ronnellee G Medical Officer III
Paguirigan Kristine A Medical Officer III
Pahila Johnnel G Medical Officer III
Pascasio Dax Carlo G Medical Officer III
Perez Carlos Miguel P Medical Officer III
Poncio Mar Aristeo G Medical Officer III
Ramirez Arjel D Medical Officer III
Rapacon Ralph Lazarus R Medical Officer III
Resoco Dave R Medical Officer III
Romancap Faisal K Medical Officer III
Salabi Sitti Khadija U Medical Officer III
See John Patrick C Medical Officer III
Sotalbo Denorson R Medical Officer III
Tillah Nasrene P Medical Officer III
Torres Godfrey Josef R Medical Officer III
Venida Vincent Nestor A Medical Officer III
Verde Jose Miguel P Medical Officer III
Villanueva Ana Patricia P Medical Officer III
Villanueva Maureen Elvira P Medical Officer III
Viray Brent Andrew G Medical Officer III
Yabut Joshua Anton O Medical Officer III
Yuga Ann Camille Q Medical Officer III
Zaldivar Joan Kristi D Medical Officer III
Zamora Mario Angelo A Medical Officer III
Seña Leonard Christopher T Medical Officer IV
Aldana Joel Patrick A Medical Specialist III, PT
Ang Dante G Medical Specialist III, PT
Arcilla Eric Perpetuo E Medical Specialist III, PT
Ayuste Eduardo C JR. Medical Specialist III, PT
Bisquera Orlino C JR. Medical Specialist III, PT
Espiritu Neresito T Medical Specialist III, PT
Lukban Felixberto S Medical Specialist III, PT
Nicolas Richard S Medical Specialist III, PT
Roxas Manuel Francisco T Medical Specialist III, PT
Saguil Esther A Medical Specialist III, PT
Villegas Ma. Celine Isobel A Medical Specialist III, PT
Pasco Bayani S JR. Post Residency Fellow
Tan Nathaniel Carl T Post Residency Fellow